Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jesse Pedraza
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 2-4 1:40
J. Holm
Ridgevue
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 5 (5,6) rnd 3 (2)
145
01/06
W
F 10-2 3:45
K. Cordeivo
Nampa
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 4.5 (5,6)
145
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:36
S. Miller
Nampa
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 3 (5,6) rnd 2 (3,4)
145
01/06
L
F 3-0 1:39
K. Seldon
Moscow
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 2 (5,6) rnd 1 (2,3,4)
145
01/06
L
F 7-4 4:40
J. Holm
Ridgevue
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 1 (5&6)
145
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Wolski
Middleton
JV Quad @ Middleton
Round 1
152
12/15
L
F 2-4 1:49
A. Phillips
Minico
Caldwell @ Minico
Round 1
152
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Hamann
Twin Falls
Caldwell/Minico/Twin Falls JV Matches
Round 1
152
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Kirkman
Skyview
Caldwell @ Skyview
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024