Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Johnathan Marostica
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
H. Yadon
Nampa Christian
Marsing Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
152
02/10
W
F 10-10 4:37
X. Perez
Caldwell
Marsing Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
152
02/10
L
F 9-6 3:12
B. Padgett
New Plymouth
Marsing Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
152
02/10
L
F 10-0 2:50
J. Darnell
Ridgevue
Marsing Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
152
02/09
L
MD 12-1
I. Gruenzinger
Vallivue
Caldwell @ Vallivue
Round 1
152
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:45
C. Dahl
Bishop Kelly
Bishop Kelly @ Caldwell
Round 1
152
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Padgett
New Plymouth
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 5 (5,6) rnd 3 (2)
152
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:20
C. Wolski
Middleton
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 4.5 (5,6)
152
01/06
L
F 10-0 2:51
B. Morgan
Nampa
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 3 (5,6) rnd 2 (3,4)
152
01/06
L
F 10-1 3:19
J. Darnell
Ridgevue
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 2 (5,6) rnd 1 (2,3,4)
152
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:28
W. Vieux
Moscow
International Minute Press Rumble
Round 1 (5&6)
152
01/05
L
MD 11-0
C. Hyer
Ridgevue
Ridgevue @ Caldwell
Round 1
152
12/16
L
TF 16-1 2:34
K. Parsons
Fruitland
JV Quad @ Middleton
Round 1
152
12/15
L
F 9-0 5:55
A. Alvarado
Minico
Caldwell @ Minico
Round 1
152
12/14
L
MD 13-0
D. Johnson
Twin Falls
Caldwell/Minico/Twin Falls JV Matches
Round 1
152
12/14
L
F 5-4 1:49
C. Richards
Skyview
Caldwell @ Skyview
Round 1
---
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020