Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maximus Butler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
E. Haran
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
44-47
01/28
L
DEC 9-2
K. Lowery
Wild buffalo
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
44-47
01/14
L
Replay
F 10-2 1:49
E. Mayfield
Chesapeake
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
48
01/14
L
Replay
F 6-3 1:41
W. Jenkins
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
48
01/14
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:17
J. Good
Tabb Wrestling
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
48
12/10
L
MD 18-6
L. Johnson
New Kent
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
43-47
12/10
L
DEC 8-2
C. Kohlman
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43-47
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
W. Koontz
Providence Forge
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 1 (16 Man)
43-47
11/26
L
DEC 11-4
R. Dean
Poquoson Athletic Association
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 5 (6 Man)
45-48
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:55
L. Luke
Poquoson Athletic Association
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 4 (6 Man)
45-48
11/26
L
DEC 12-5
L. Kohlman
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 3 (6 Man)
45-48
11/26
W
NC 0-0
L. Sweaney
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 2 (6 Man)
45-48
11/26
L
F 7-0 0:36
R. Polk
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 1 (6 Man)
45-48
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022