Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luca Dieter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 4-4 2:29
G. Seilhamer
Mavericks Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
65
01/27
W
F 2-4 1:43
R. Trancucci
Mavericks Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
01/27
W
DEC 6-1
C. Gray
NDWA
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
01/07
W
F 10-0 1:38
E. Knapp
North Baltimore
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 3
60-62
01/07
W
F 5-5 1:32
B. Friskey
Golden Ring Panthers
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 2
60-62
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:51
N. Krol
Fallston
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 1
60-62
12/31
L
DEC 7-2
C. Baldauf
Pasadena Panthers
New Year`s Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
62
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Punte
Bel Air
New Year`s Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
62
12/31
W
F 9-0 1:50
S. Kuster
Cape Takedown
New Year`s Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
12/10
W
DEC 7-4
W. Wright
Avon Grove Youth Wrestling Ass
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-64
12/10
W
MD 11-1
B. Christy
North East Jr. Wrestling
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-64
12/10
W
MD 11-2
B. Hess
Oxford
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-64
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:47
W. Duncanson
Golden RIng Wrestling
2023 Mule Scuffle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
60
12/03
W
F 8-0 1:32
L. Rietschey
Donegal
2023 Mule Scuffle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
12/03
W
TF 16-1 3:00
K. Weiman
North East Jr Wrestling
2023 Mule Scuffle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
12/03
W
DEC 11-4
E. Wynegar
Red Lion
2023 Mule Scuffle
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020