Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Goodall
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 8-3 1:55
l. madrid
Mini Avengers
Survive the Aftermath
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
43
02/25
W
DEC 7-6
E. Santillanes
VC Outlaws
Survive the Aftermath
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
43
02/25
L
F 4-1 0:54
N. Chavez
South Valley W.C.
Survive the Aftermath
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
43
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
A. Sutfin
VC Outlaws
Survive the Aftermath
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43
02/25
W
F 7-4 1:28
M. Masayesva
Aftermath Eagles JW
Survive the Aftermath
Round 1 (16 Man)
43
02/18
L
F 6-4 2:41
L. Minor
South Valley W.C.
NMJW Southern District Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
43
02/18
L
F 2-2 0:49
E. Beck
War Dogs
NMJW Southern District Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
43
02/11
L
MD 13-3
G. Lowman
Mini Avengers
2024 Patrick Ayala Kumite
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
43
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:11
T. Gurule
Stout Wrestling Academy
2024 Patrick Ayala Kumite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
43
02/11
W
DEC 12-8
L. Minor
South Valley W.C.
2024 Patrick Ayala Kumite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
43
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Sanchez
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
2024 B-Town Beatdown
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
43
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:24
A. Saavedra
Wardog Wrestling
2024 B-Town Beatdown
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
43
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
E. Rivera
Cobre Youth Wrestling
2024 B-Town Beatdown
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
43
02/04
W
F 13-7 2:31
E. Padilla
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
2024 B-Town Beatdown
Round 1 (32 Man)
43
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Martinez
Kingdom WC
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
39
01/28
W
DEC 9-7
J. Montoya
SJF/HAC
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
39
01/28
W
MD 14-2
M. Cantu
WLV JR WRESTLING
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
39
01/28
L
F 8-10 1:57
K. Alcon
Stout Wrestling Academy
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
39
01/28
W
F 8-0 1:19
G. Dupuy
Thunder RTC
Pojoaque Throwdown Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
39
01/07
L
F 4-11 2:57
M. Suazo
Taos Jr WC
Wintertime Chingasos
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
43
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:41
J. Garcia
NM Beast
Wintertime Chingasos
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
43
01/07
W
TF 15-0 2:07
A. Trujillo
Bulldogs Jr. Wrestling
Wintertime Chingasos
Round 1 (32 Man)
43
12/23
L
F 21-7 2:33
D. Pino
SWAT
War Dog Wresting Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
39
12/23
L
F 13-4 1:53
A. Montoya
SJF/HAC
War Dog Wresting Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
39
12/23
W
MD 12-1
W. Freeman
Demon Junior Wrestling
War Dog Wresting Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
39
12/03
L
F 0-2 0:36
G. Lowman
Mini Avengers
Rumble in the Jungle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
43
12/03
W
F 12-0 1:32
L. DeHerrera
Mini Avengers
Rumble in the Jungle
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
43
12/03
L
F 4-0 0:48
J. Salazar
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
43
12/03
W
F 4-0 0:24
D. Lopez
Vikings Jr. wrestling
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
43
11/26
L
DEC 14-9
L. Minor
South Valley W.C.
5th Annual St. Jude Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
43
11/26
W
F 8-2 2:38
J. Ramirez
SWAT
5th Annual St. Jude Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
43
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:23
A. Sanchez
Lockjaw Wrestling Club
5th Annual St. Jude Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
43
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020