Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grecia Ortiz
Results
High School Results
Team Name
New Berlin West/Eisen.
New Berlin West/Eisen. Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
DEC 10-9
A. Robinson
Waukesha South
GIRLS Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120G-a
01/27
L
F 5-2 1:48
N. Flohr
Menasha
GIRLS Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
120G-a
01/27
L
F 5-5 3:44
R. Degler
Waterloo
GIRLS Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 3 (8 Man)
120G-a
01/27
W
F 10-1 4:22
G. Wagner
Greenfield
GIRLS Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 2 (8 Man)
120G-a
01/27
W
DEC 12-11
E. Burrows
Whitefish Bay
GIRLS Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 1 (8 Man)
120G-a
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:26
L. Canvin
Westosha Central
Westosha Girls Multi-Dual
Round 1
120
01/20
W
F 4-0 4:37
P. Daniels
Madison La Follette Girls
Craig Belcher Invite-Varsity Boys&Girls
ROUND 7
Girls 120
01/20
W
F 9-0 2:38
M. Robarge
Arrowhead Girls
Craig Belcher Invite-Varsity Boys&Girls
ROUND 6
Girls 120
01/20
W
MD 12-3
E. Burrows
Whitefish Bay/Dom/Univ. Sch. of Milw. Girls
Craig Belcher Invite-Varsity Boys&Girls
ROUND 5
Girls 120
01/20
L
F 4-3 5:58
A. Diaz
Martin Luther Girls
Craig Belcher Invite-Varsity Boys&Girls
ROUND 4
Girls 120
01/20
W
F 5-0 3:43
T. Cox
Wisconsin Lutheran Girls
Craig Belcher Invite-Varsity Boys&Girls
ROUND 2
Girls 120
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:19
B. Williamson
Kettle Moraine
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
semis 16 & wb
120
01/06
L
DEC 8-2
M. Kirchner
Hartford Union
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
quarters 32
120
01/06
W
F 4-4 1:28
E. Burrows
Whitefish Bay
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
round 1
120
01/06
W
DEC 7-1
M. Ace
Verona Area
2024 Lancer Girls Invitational
prelim
120
12/23
W
F 7-5 2:28
B. Gutowski
Wausau West
2023 Wrightstown Lady`s Wrestling Invite
Round 5
120B
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:32
K. Yang
Sheboygan South
2023 Wrightstown Lady`s Wrestling Invite
Round 4
120B
12/23
W
F 7-1 3:09
A. Palmer
Tomahawk
2023 Wrightstown Lady`s Wrestling Invite
Round 3
120B
12/23
L
F 2-2 0:39
C. Johnson
Oconto Falls
2023 Wrightstown Lady`s Wrestling Invite
Round 2
120B
12/22
W
F 2-0 3:14
D. Albiter
Chilton/Hilbert
2023 Wrightstown Lady`s Wrestling Invite
Round 1
120B
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023