Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elizabeth Svoboda
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Ellsworth
Ellsworth Co Kids Wrestling
Ellsworth County Kid Wrestling
Ellsworth County Kids
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
TF 17-0 2:44
M. Parker
Ellinwood
Minneapolis JH Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
105-110B
02/13
L
F 7-2 2:51
T. Bockover
Beloit
Minneapolis JH Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
105-110B
02/12
L
MD 8-0
A. Nueman
Ellsworth
Minneapolis JH Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
105-110B
01/06
L
TF 17-2 1:46
J. Boeken
Renegades
2024 Con-Kids Open & Girls Tournament PM
Round 2 (Best of 3)
101-105
01/06
L
TF 18-1 2:06
J. Boeken
Renegades
2024 Con-Kids Open & Girls Tournament PM
Round 1 (Best of 3)
101-105
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:41
B. Cooley
Great Bend Wrestling Club
Roger Richter Memorial
Round 5
105
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:27
M. Nolde
Jr Indian Wrestling Club
Roger Richter Memorial
Round 3
105
12/16
L
F 2-1 0:59
E. Kelso
Renegades Wrestling Club
Roger Richter Memorial
Round 1
105
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:16
M. Hale
Burlington Wrestling Club
2023 Girls Mac Town Throwdown
Round 5
91-102
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:40
S. Shuck
Hays Wrestling Club
2023 Girls Mac Town Throwdown
Round 4
91-102
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:09
J. Boeken
Renegades
2023 Girls Mac Town Throwdown
Round 3
91-102
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Hale
Burlington Wrestling Club
2023 Girls Mac Town Throwdown
Round 2
91-102
12/03
L
F 2-1 0:39
A. Miller
Chase County Wrestling Club
2023 Girls Mac Town Throwdown
Round 1
91-102
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024