Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cannon Christie
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 6-5
N. Shutt
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
last rr round
42-45
03/02
L
F 4-0 0:41
L. Portillo
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 rr
42-45
02/04
W
F 11-3 2:43
T. Staley
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-47
02/04
L
MD 11-1
S. Carbajal
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-47
02/04
L
DEC 7-0
L. Portillo
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-47
01/21
L
F 7-0 1:44
S. Subia
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 5 (5 Man)
40-45
01/21
L
F 12-2 2:52
W. Cuellar
Jr Trojans Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 4 (5 Man)
40-45
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:36
M. Loftis
Team Boulder Junior Eagles Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 3 (5 Man)
40-45
01/21
W
DEC 8-5
N. Shutt
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 1 (5 Man)
40-45
01/06
L
DEC 13-9
M. Isbell
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Placement Matches (8 Man)
42-44
01/06
W
DEC 8-5
M. Bailey
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
42-44
01/06
L
F 14-3 1:00
N. Osorio
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
42-44
12/16
W
DEC 6-4
S. Hughes
Utah
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 3 (3 Man)
37-44
12/16
L
F 6-7 1:25
U. Peters
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 1 (3 Man)
37-44
12/10
W
DEC 7-3
R. Tolentino
Cimarron Bad Boy Wrestling Club
SNWA 2023 Mustang Madness
Round 3 (3 Man)
43-47
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:11
S. Subia
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
SNWA 2023 Mustang Madness
Round 1 (3 Man)
43-47
12/03
L
F 14-0 1:46
E. Tousley
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring Valley Area Youth Wrestling)
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-45
12/03
L
DEC 12-9
P. Gifford
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-45
12/03
L
MD 18-4
S. Armendariz
Jr Trojans Wrestling Club
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-45
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023