Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeri Sheats
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Smyrna
Smyrna Little Wrestlers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-2 1:22
M. Spence
Wolverines
King of the Forest
Round 3 (4 Man)
46
02/10
L
F 4-7 1:51
C. Cole
St.Elizabeths
King of the Forest
Round 1 (4 Man)
46
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
H. Munsey
Delaware Northern Knights
King of the Forest
Round 2 (4 Man)
46
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:16
E. Estraca
Pennsville Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
45
01/27
W
F 7-2 2:40
C. Reynolds
Kent County Junior Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
45
01/27
W
DEC 10-5
H. DePhilippe
Kent County Junior Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
45
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:41
L. Burton
Rising Sun
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
45
12/31
L
F 2-0 1:19
L. Melson
Milford lil Bucs
New Year`s Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
47
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:10
P. Abel
Wheeling Wildcats
New Year`s Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
47
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:11
C. Kirwan
Kent County Junior Wrestling
New Year`s Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
47
12/02
L
DEC 12-6
J. Peacock
Smyrna Little Wrestlers
2023 Smyrna Little Wrestlers Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
12/02
L
F 7-1 0:56
C. Shrom
Kent County Jr. Wrestling
2023 Smyrna Little Wrestlers Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
12/02
W
F 3-4 0:59
B. Bowman
CR Young Riders
2023 Smyrna Little Wrestlers Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
11/25
L
DEC 6-1
N. Wilson
North East Jr. Wrestling
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
43
11/25
W
DEC 10-8
N. Kirby
Smyrna Little Wrestlers
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
43
11/25
W
TF 19-4 2:00
D. Gann
uqa lions
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
43
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023