Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Belinda Manrique
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
PANORAMA
Panorama
Panorama High
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
I. Ramirez
SAN FERNANDO
CIF LA City Section Championships
Conso Round 2
100
02/10
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:22
C. Mendoza
EAGLE ROCK
CIF LA City Section Championships
Rd 2 QF
100
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:14
H. Howe
Eagle Rock
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 4
100
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:56
B. Chan
Santa Fe
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 3
100
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:58
M. Ruiz
Santa Ana
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 2
100
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:39
A. Sakamoto
Santa Monica
John Glenn Lady Eagles Invitational
Round 1
100
12/23
L
F 0-0
J. Gonzalez
Cajon
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Placement (24 Man)
100
12/23
W
F 0-0
J. Medina-Oquedo
Downey
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Semis & WB (24 Man)
100
12/23
W
F 0-0
E. Cow-Pop
South El Monte
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Quarters & WB (24 Man)
100
12/23
L
F 0-0
A. Razo
Montclair
7th San Dimas Lady Saints JV Classic
Round 2 (24 Man)
100
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Dominguez
Banning
Valley Girl Rumble #7 (Novice)
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:39
H. Montenegro
Maywood CES
Valley Girl Rumble #7 (Novice)
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
100
11/25
L
F 6-2 1:26
A. Perez
Maywood CES
Valley Girl Rumble #7 (Novice)
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
100
11/25
W
F 2-0 1:18
E. Trujillo
Northview
Valley Girl Rumble #7 (Novice)
Round 1 (32 Man)
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024