Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Reusch
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
DEC 9-4
B. Coakley
LOGAN
John Deno Inv.
Round 6
106
02/04
W
F 0-0
D. Gulley
HILLIARD DARBY
Lakota East Duals
Round 1
106
02/04
L
MD 11-3
C. Tallarigo
OAK HILLS
Lakota East Duals
Round 1
106
02/04
W
MD 11-3
j. knowles
HAMILTON
Lakota East Duals
Round 1
106
02/04
W
F 0-0
A. Dowey
---
Lakota East Duals
Round 1
106
02/02
L
DEC 5-0
Z. Birden
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Mason Comet Invitational
Round 5
106
02/02
L
DEC 7-0
L. Combs
BUTLER
Mason Comet Invitational
Round 4
106
02/02
L
DEC 7-2
S. Sherman
MASON
Mason Comet Invitational
Round 3
106
02/02
L
MD 18-7
N. Lawrensen
DUBLIN COFFMAN
Mason Comet Invitational
Round 2
106
02/02
W
F 0-0
G. Rust
Campbell County
3A Section 5 Qualifier Duals
Round 1
113
01/18
W
F 0-0
K. Russ
Scott
Kenton County Championships
Round 1
113
01/18
W
F 0-0
J. Jimenez
Dixie Heights
Kenton County Championships
Round 1
113
01/16
W
F 0-0
S. Wade
Highlands
Highlands @ Simon Kenton
Round 1
113
01/13
W
DEC 8-5
K. Dicken
Conner
3A Section 5 Qualifier Duals
Round 1
106
01/12
W
DEC 9-5
A. Enwa
Great Crossing High School
3A Section 5 Qualifier Duals
Round 1
106
12/20
L
DEC 6-5
B. Orick
CARLISLE
Edgewood Invitational
Cons. Round 5
113
12/20
W
F 0-0
S. Goff
MILFORD
Edgewood Invitational
Champ. Round 2
113
12/20
L
F 0-0
M. Wright
MIAMISBURG
Edgewood Invitational
Champ. Round 2
113
12/03
L
DEC 6-3
H. Koller
South Oldham
Oldham Co. Superduals
Round 1
113
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:53
E. Heady
North Oldham
Oldham Co. Superduals
Round 1
113
12/02
L
DEC 7-2
C. Collier
Charlestown
Oldham Co. Superduals
Round 1
113
12/02
L
TF 21-4
T. Nguyen
New Albany
Oldham Co. Superduals
Round 1
113
12/02
L
DEC 10-6
J. Dover
Moore
Oldham Co. Superduals
Round 1
120
11/30
W
DEC 16-14
B. Hacker
Scott
Scott High School Tri.
Round 1
120
11/30
W
F 0-0
X. Stewart
Holmes
Scott High School Tri.
Round 1
120
11/26
W
F 0-0 1:33
J. Crutcher
Franklin County
Wolverine Duals
Round 1
120
11/25
L
MD 12-4
J. Bratcher
Ohio County
Wolverine Duals
Round 1
120
11/25
W
F 0-0
J. Wallace
Bethlehem
Wolverine Duals
Round 1
120
11/25
W
F 0-0 1:11
R. Chavez
North Oldham
Wolverine Duals
Round 1
120
11/25
W
F 0-0
Z. Davis
Taylor County
Wolverine Duals
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020