Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gianna Ramirez
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:22
P. Weaver
Pahrump Valley
Chaparral Invite Girls
consi semis
120
01/20
W
F 14-7 4:50
A. Flores
Coronado
Chaparral Invite Girls
semis and consird of 4
120
01/20
W
F 4-2 2:20
I. Duran
Cimarron Memorial
Chaparral Invite Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
F 4-2 1:29
R. Crook
Mohave
Chaparral Invite Girls
quarters and consi rd of 8
120
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:32
B. Carranza
Boulder City
Chaparral Invite Girls
prelim 2
120
01/20
L
F 4-4 2:17
S. Hanief
Arbor View
Chaparral Invite Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:09
E. Reneer
Pleasant Grove
Rumble 2nd Chance Girls Varsity
Round 1
120B
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:17
A. Parker
Spanish Springs
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship 16 & WB 3 (64 Man)
120
01/12
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:16
A. Melgoza
Riverton
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
01/12
L
Replay
F 8-3 1:19
N. Thomas
Skyridge
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship (64 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:39
P. Weaver
Pahrump Valley
Sierra Vista All Girls (varsity and JV)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 6-5 2:54
A. Campo
SLAM! Nevada
Sierra Vista All Girls (varsity and JV)
quarters
120
01/06
W
F 4-1 2:41
G. Espinoza
Eldorado
Sierra Vista All Girls (varsity and JV)
prelim 2
120
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:59
M. Shepard
Liberty
Sierra Vista All Girls (varsity and JV)
round 1
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:46
K. Carpenter
Faith Lutheran
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 4 (5 Man)
119-123 B
12/02
L
F 17-11 4:23
C. Lee
Virgin Valley
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 3 (5 Man)
119-123 B
12/02
L
F 4-3 1:28
S. Hanief
Arbor View
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 2 (5 Man)
119-123 B
12/02
L
F 6-4 1:25
C. Yockey
Foothill
Palo Verde JV Scramble and ALL GIRLS
Round 1 (5 Man)
119-123 B
11/24
L
F 2-0 0:15
U. Salcedo
Sierra Vista
WESTERN ALL GIRLS VARSITY OPEN
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
11/24
L
F 2-0 1:27
K. Madolora
Sierra Vista
WESTERN ALL GIRLS VARSITY OPEN
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Coupe
Bonanza
WESTERN ALL GIRLS VARSITY OPEN
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024