Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xaiden Fournier
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 9-0 1:22
B. Curtis
Mcqueen
NIAA Class 5A Northern Region
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Codman
Mcqueen
NIAA Class 5A Northern Region
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
MD 14-0
N. Zackery
Churchill County
Northern Nevada JV Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
02/03
W
DEC 3-0
J. Genasci
Damonte Ranch
Northern Nevada JV Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/03
W
TF 15-0 3:27
T. Rose
Damonte Ranch
Northern Nevada JV Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
02/03
L
F 14-4 5:54
K. Paredes
Fernley
Northern Nevada JV Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
02/01
L
F 4-3 1:42
D. Segura-Segovia
Reno
Tri Dual McQueen, Reno Galena
Round 1
144
01/31
L
F 4-1 1:38
B. Curtis
Mcqueen
Tri Dual McQueen, Reno Galena
Round 1
144
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:47
D. Coughlin
Douglas
Tri-Meet Reed / Douglas / Galena
Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 9-0 3:20
S. Olivera
Hug
Vaquero Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
01/27
W
F 6-9 4:00
D. Stritenberger
Churchill County
Vaquero Classic
RD 4
144
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:37
D. Black
Beatty
Vaquero Classic
RD 3
144
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:51
S. Marich
Spring Creek
Vaquero Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
01/25
W
F 7-0 2:35
M. Lopez
Bishop Manogue
Tri Duals Damonte, Manogue, Galena
Round 1
144
12/28
L
Replay
TF 18-0 3:00
R. Godinez
Centennial (Corona)
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 3 - Champ and WB
144
12/28
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:17
G. Go
Caldwell
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
144
12/28
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:40
E. Hernandez
Oakmont
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 1 (64 Man)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020