Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tayla McDonagh
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-2 2:18
M. Ramirez
Pershing County
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday PLACEMENTS
138
02/03
L
DEC 3-2 TB1
A. Wheable
White Pine
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday CONSI SEMI
138
02/03
W
F 4-4 2:24
E. Alvarez
Reed
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday SEMIS
138
02/03
W
F 7-0 1:57
B. King
Mcqueen
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
SAT r4
138
02/03
L
F 5-5 3:01
M. Ramirez
Pershing County
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Sat rd1
138
01/27
L
F 15-6 4:34
B. Winrow
Spanish springs B
Vaquero Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
138
01/27
W
F 12-3 2:37
K. Blumenthal
Douglas
Vaquero Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
138
01/26
W
F 8-3 5:19
M. Ramirez
Pershing County
Vaquero Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
138
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:15
L. Hart
Beatty
Vaquero Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 4-0 3:55
E. Silva
South Tahoe
Sparks High School Invitational Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138-145
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:41
A. Acosta
Wooster
Sparks High School Invitational Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138-145
01/06
L
DEC 12-8
L. Verduzco
South Tahoe
Sparks High School Invitational Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138-145
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Henry
Carson
Grizzly Grapple
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:03
L. Sanborn
Reno
Grizzly Grapple
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/22
W
DEC 0-0
K. Trowbridge
Pershing County
Cougar Bash
Round 4 (5 Man)
143
12/22
L
F 0-0
M. Ramirez
Pershing County
Cougar Bash
Round 3 (5 Man)
143
12/22
W
MD 13-0
A. Marshall
Fernley
Cougar Bash
Round 2 (5 Man)
143
12/22
L
F 0-0
A. Winters
Reed
Cougar Bash
Round 1 (5 Man)
143
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020