Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Avery Lundgren
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:33
B. Herr
Granville (Putnam County)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Geneseo
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 3:00
I. Rivera
Galesburg (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Geneseo
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/09
L
F 11-2 2:40
M. Congo
Morris
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Geneseo
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:12
L. Florea
Quincy (Sr.)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Erie
5th Place
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:30
P. Riggs
Oneida (ROWVA)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Erie
Semifinal WBs
190
01/27
L
F 5-5 2:37
A. Koumasse
East Moline (United)
IHSA Girls Regional @ Erie
Semifinals
190
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:20
L. Gonzales
Mendota
IHSA Girls Regional @ Erie
Round 2 (Quarterfinals ALL)
190
01/17
L
F 0-0 0:55
I. Rivera
Galesburg (H.S.)
Macomb @ Galesburg (H.S.)
Round 1
235
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:48
S. Elkins
Highland
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
12/27
L
F 6-2 1:35
P. Riggs
Oneida (ROWVA)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
12/27
L
F 9-1 5:34
A. Kirkpatrick
Belleville (West)
Jacksonville Crimson Ladies Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/09
L
Replay
F 9-7 5:30
C. Mitchell
Batavia
`The Munch` Girls Pontiac Invitational
Round 5 - Place Matches
190
12/09
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:32
A. Hayes
Edwardsville (H.S.)
`The Munch` Girls Pontiac Invitational
Round 4 - Semifinals
190
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
M. Neumann
Geneseo
`The Munch` Girls Pontiac Invitational
Round 3 - Quarters
190
11/23
W
F 0-0
L. Florea
Quincy (Sr.)
Quincy (Sr.) @ Macomb
Round 1
180
11/22
W
F 2-0 1:14
A. Nguyen
Minooka
MINOOKA GIRLS THANKSGIVING THROWDOWN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
235
11/22
W
F 2-0 1:11
H. Villagrana
Romeoville (H.S.)
MINOOKA GIRLS THANKSGIVING THROWDOWN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
235
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:44
L. Belmont
Minooka
MINOOKA GIRLS THANKSGIVING THROWDOWN
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
235
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024