Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Rodriguez
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEF 2-0 0:43
B. Pierce
Spanish Fork
2024 UHSAA 5A Boys Division A
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
02/02
L
F 2-2 1:12
M. Pomikala
West Jordan
2024 UHSAA 5A Boys Division A
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/24
L
F 0-0
E. Anderson
Cyprus
Cyprus @ Granger
Round 1
175
01/24
L
F 0-0
C. Bastow
Kearns
Granger @ Kearns
Round 1
175
01/23
W
F 0-0
C. Albright
Clearfield
Clearfield @ Granger
Round 1
175
01/18
W
F 14-2 2:53
N. Sullivan
Taylorsville
Granger @ Taylorsville
Round 1
175
01/11
L
F 0-0
L. Martinez
Hillcrest
Hillcrest @ Granger
Round 1
175
12/19
L
F 0-0
K. Paea
Hunter
Granger @ Hunter
Round 1
175
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
H. Weiss
Mountain View
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 4 Conso
175
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Jewett
Weber
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
175
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Ramboz
Clearfield
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
175
12/15
W
DEC 9-2
S. Draper
Mountain View
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 1 (64 Man)
175
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Hein
West
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Prelim #1
175
12/07
L
F 0-0
c. lyman
Summit Academy
Summit Academy @ Granger
Round 1
175
12/06
W
F 0-0
M. Borceguin
Cottonwood
Cottonwood @ Granger
Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:04
P. Humpherys
Copper Hills
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 3 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:00
H. Nayan
Skyridge
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 7 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 6-4 2:00
R. Tanner
Tooele
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 9 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 4-1 0:59
T. Whitehead
Snow Canyon
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 8 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 0-0 0:30
G. Rios
Syracuse
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 1 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Jones
Bear River
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 6 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 4-0 1:47
S. (NR)
Weber
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 2 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Nilson
Lone Peak
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 5 (10 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:24
P. Afu
American Fork
SYRACUSE SCUFFLE
Round 4 (10 Team)
175
11/29
L
F 0-0
J. Moran
Park City
Park City @ Granger
Round 1
175
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:39
I. Temirov
Skyline
GSD HS Championships (Boys)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
11/22
W
F 2-1 1:33
J. Pupua
Granger
GSD HS Championships (Boys)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
11/22
L
F 5-0 1:20
C. Bastow
Kearns
GSD HS Championships (Boys)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:47
W. Bond
Skyline
GSD HS Championships (Boys)
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021