Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Wilson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Frazier
Granite City
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:53
B. Dickenite
Mount Vernon
IWCOA 2024 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R3
165
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:17
S. Ache
Althoff Catholic
IWCOA 2024 S Reg Althoff Catholic
R2
165
02/12
L
F 0-0
B. Hayne
Greenville Hs
Sheetz Kickoff Classic
Round 1
172
02/12
W
F 0-0
K. Ayers
North East Hs
Sheetz Kickoff Classic
Round 1
172
02/12
W
F 0-0
A. Gouza
Hopewell Hs
Sheetz Kickoff Classic
Round 1
172
02/11
W
F 0-0
B. Harvey
Yough Hs
Yough Hs @ Frazier
Round 1
172
01/11
L
F 6-7 5:17
J. Ward
Belleville (West)
JV Duals @ BE
Round 1
165
01/04
L
DEC 12-8
T. Hornick
Mount Pleasant Area Hs
Mount Pleasant Area Hs @ Frazier
Round 1
172
12/14
L
F 0-0
A. Caruthers
Troy (Triad)
Edwardsville Underclass Duals #2
Round 1
165
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:46
D. WELCH
Bethalto (Civic Memorial)
JV Quad @ CM
Round 1
165
12/12
W
F 10-4 10:45
L. McGue
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Edwardsville Underclass Duals #2
Round 1
165
12/11
W
DEC 6-2
G. Jordan
Saegertown Hs
Sheetz Kickoff Classic
Round 1
172
12/05
L
F 2-0 1:23
k. ransom
Belleville (East)
Edwardsville Underclass Duals #1
Round 1
165
12/05
L
F 4-0 1:38
L. Harley
Alton (Sr.)
Edwardsville Underclass Duals #1
Round 1
165
12/04
W
F 0-0
A. Gouza
Hopewell Hs
Sheetz Kickoff Classic
Round 1
172
12/04
L
F 10-0 2:30
B. Hayne
Greenville Hs
Sheetz Kickoff Classic
Round 1
172
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:20
C. McKinney
Brookville Area Hs
Sheetz Kickoff Classic
Round 1
172
12/02
L
F 3-2 1:38
A. Hackmeister
Ft. Zumwalt South
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 2
165
12/02
L
F 11-6 3:03
J. Durham
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 1
165
11/25
L
DEC 6-3
L. Carroll
Limestone
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Round 4
165 B
11/25
L
DEC 5-3
D. Alele
Centennial
NCHS Wrestling JV and Girls Invite
Round 2
165 B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020