May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Marshall
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 9-2 4:33
L. Huffman
Snake River
Snake River @ Marsh Valley
Round 1
120
01/26
L
TF 20-2 4:39
J. Purdum
Malad
Marsh Valley vs. Malad
Round 1
126
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:29
K. Mace
South Fremont
South Fremont @ Marsh Valley
Round 1
132
01/26
L
F 14-8 5:13
J. Fleming
Sugar-Salem
Sugar-Salem @ Marsh Valley
Round 1
132
01/24
L
F 7-6 3:55
B. Lopez
American Falls
Marsh Valley @ American Falls
Round 1
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:39
B. Phillips
Kimberly
Gooding Grappler JV Pods
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
01/20
L
F 14-0 4:15
J. Fleming
Sugar-Salem
Gooding Grappler JV Pods
Round 4 (5 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 1-4 4:40
M. Christiansen
Marsh Valley
Gooding Grappler JV Pods
Round 3 (5 Man)
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:43
D. Ball
Sugar-Salem
Gooding Grappler JV Pods
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
01/18
L
F 4-2 3:56
C. Carter
Malad
AF, Malad, MV, Teton
Round 1
126
01/18
W
F 0-0
A. Bates
Teton
AF, Malad, MV, Teton
Round 1
120
01/17
L
F 4-0 1:32
C. Blaisdell
Malad
AF, Malad, MV, Teton
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 10-2 4:14
G. Crapo
Twin Falls
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 3
126
01/06
W
F 4-12 4:54
R. Roberts
Weiser
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 2
126
01/05
L
F 2-0 2:00
K. Arneson
Challis
Canyon Ridge JV Invitational
Round 1
126
12/15
L
F 4-5 2:46
C. Bolton
Jordan
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
126
12/15
W
F 7-0 1:17
W. Vences
Logan
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
12/15
W
F 2-2 0:53
J. Williams
Herriman
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
126
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:56
C. Stump
Stansbury
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
12/07
W
F 4-5 3:04
R. Gallart
Sky View
Sky View @ Marsh Valley
Round 1
132
12/06
W
F 4-0 1:05
L. Palmer
Green Canyon
Green Canyon @ Marsh Valley
Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:00
C. Smith
Hillcrest
Hillcrest Boys JV Invitations
Round 3
126
12/02
W
F 7-2 2:32
P. Cannon
Madison
Hillcrest Boys JV Invitations
Round 2
126
12/02
L
F 7-1 2:14
D. Bautista
Jerome
Hillcrest Boys JV Invitations
Round 1
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022