Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriella Bumgardner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
NC Wrestling Factory
Union Pines
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEF 0-0
C. McRae
HCSO PAL
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Round 2 (Best of 3)
114
02/24
W
F 8-1 3:45
C. McRae
HCSO PAL
2024 NCWAY State Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
114
02/03
L
F 3-4 3:43
H. Hardin
Hoke County
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Consolation QF
114
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:35
K. Buckley
Western Harnett
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Consolation 2
114
02/03
L
F 15-9 4:41
S. Ortiz
Panther Creek
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Quarterfinals
114
02/03
W
F 13-1 2:41
A. Turner
Middle Creek
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Round of 16
114
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:16
H. Hardin
Hoke County
2024 SAC Women`s Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 10-4 1:28
L. Padua
Pinecrest
2024 SAC Women`s Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:56
M. Locklear
Scotland
2024 SAC Women`s Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
114
01/18
W
F 16-7 5:38
L. Padua
Pinecrest
Union Pines @ Pinecrest
Round 1
114
01/14
W
F 17-3 3:44
S. Ortiz
Panther Creek
2024 Jolly Roger Girls Invitational
Championship Finals
114
01/13
W
F 12-0 4:22
T. Powell
Apex
2024 Jolly Roger Girls Invitational
Semifinals
114
01/13
W
MD 12-3
K. Belangia
Currituck County
2024 Jolly Roger Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals
114
01/13
W
F 12-3 1:59
A. Stone
West Johnston
2024 Jolly Roger Girls Invitational
Round of 16
114
01/10
L
DEC 6-4
S. Warren
Hoke County
Hoke County @ Union Pines
Round 1
114
01/07
W
F 6-2 2:42
I. Urbina
Jack Britt
PJ Smith Memorial Woman`s
Championship
120
01/06
W
F 9-0 5:03
M. Hyden
Westover
PJ Smith Memorial Woman`s
Semis
120
12/31
W
F 0-0
P. Williams
Triton
Viking Duals- Atkins, UP, Triton
Round 1
126
12/22
L
DEC 9-5
R. Menon
Panther Creek
Tiger Holiday Classic Women`s 2023
Semis & WB (12 Man)
120
12/22
L
DEC 13-6
R. Griffin
Jack Britt
Tiger Holiday Classic Women`s 2023
Semis & WB (12 Man)
120
12/22
W
F 7-0 1:28
M. Young
Chapel Hill
Tiger Holiday Classic Women`s 2023
Quarters (12 Man)
120
12/09
L
F 4-3 1:49
J. Gomez
Hoke County
2023 Lady Patriot Invitational
Championship Finals
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:11
J. Bugbee
Laney
2023 Lady Patriot Invitational
Semifinals
120
12/09
W
F 4-1 1:25
L. Padua
Pinecrest
2023 Lady Patriot Invitational
Quarterfinals
120
12/06
W
F 7-0 2:32
M. Locklear
Scotland
Conference Meet SC/UP/SL
Round 1
120
11/25
W
DQ 14-0
A. Anampa
Green Hope
2023 Jim Key Girls Invitational
Round 5
120
11/25
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Bloniasz
Union Pines
2023 Jim Key Girls Invitational
Round 4
120
11/25
W
F 2-0 4:38
H. Gibson
Holly Springs
2023 Jim Key Girls Invitational
Round 2
120
11/25
W
MD 8-0
A. Miller
Central Davidson
2023 Jim Key Girls Invitational
Round 1
120
11/22
L
F 0-0
A. Rodriguez
Dixon
Union Pines @ Dixon
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024