Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chevy Rider
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:54
B. Minster
Mediapolis
Wapello/Muscatine/Mediapolis
Round 1
215
01/31
W
F 4-2 1:19
J. Prado
Wapello
Wapello/Muscatine/Mediapolis
Round 1
215
01/26
W
DEC 2-0
R. Carroll
Clinton
MAC JV Tournament
Round 5
190
01/26
L
DEC 8-5
D. Holloway
Davenport North
MAC JV Tournament
Round 4
190
01/26
W
F 2-2 1:40
D. Murphy
Assumption, Davenport
MAC JV Tournament
Round 2
190
01/25
W
F 4-0 1:34
L. Clark
Clinton
MAC JV Tournament
Round 1
190
01/06
L
DEC 1-0
K. Evans
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
North Scott JV Tournament
combine
190G
01/06
W
DEC 4-0
N. Sunday
Central DeWitt
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
190G
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:14
R. Roseland
Central DeWitt
Clinton vs Davenport West and Muscatine
Round 1
215
12/15
L
F 5-0 2:07
N. Musal
Pleasant Valley
MAC Wrestling Quad with Muscatine, Dav. West, Bettendorf, and PV
Round 1
190
12/15
L
F 6-1 0:40
B. Koester
Bettendorf
MAC Wrestling Quad with Muscatine, Dav. West, Bettendorf, and PV
Round 1
190
11/29
W
F 3-0 1:28
O. Kahl
North Cedar, Stanwood
North Cedar/Cardinal/Mediapolis/Muscatine
Round 1
215
11/28
W
F 0-2 0:16
M. Strand
North Scott
Clinton JV Invite Gene Knight
Round 3 (4 Man)
215C
11/28
W
F 2-0 0:14
Z. Haupert-Kuempel
North Scott
Clinton JV Invite Gene Knight
Round 1 (4 Man)
215C
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020