Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Alejandrez-Dougherty
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 10-2 4:15
T. Parrott
San Tan Foothills
AIA Div III Sect II
Semis and WB 3
285
02/10
L
F 5-0 0:53
R. Anderson
American Leadership Academy - QC
AIA Div III Sect II
Quarters and WB 1
285
02/07
L
F 0-0
J. Cundiff
Florence Hs
Under The Lights
Round 1
285
01/25
L
F 0-0 2:31
D. Gonzalez
Blue Ridge
Show Low Multi
Round 1
285
01/19
L
F 6-0 1:55
E. Andrade
San Manuel Jr. Sr.
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:55
M. Barallardos
Cienega
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:28
D. Pruitt
Sahuarita Hs
2024 Diego Gadea Salpointe Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
01/13
L
F 2-2 1:27
D. Gonzalez
Blue Ridge
59th Doc Wright Invite Boys
Round 5 (Conso Rd.)
285
01/12
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:46
D. Monestime
Boulder Creek
59th Doc Wright Invite Boys
Round 4 (Rd of 16 & Cons Rd 3 (1/32, 3/64)
285
01/12
W
Replay
F 0-2 0:40
J. Sarmiento
Durango NV
59th Doc Wright Invite Boys
Round 2 (Rd of 32 & Cons Rd 1)
285
01/02
W
F 0-0
J. Eby
Casa Grande Union
Under The Lights
Round 1
285
11/30
W
F 0-0
O. Luquin
Combs
ALA Ironwood Multi
Round 1
285
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:28
K. Wheaton
American Leadership Academy Ironwood HS
ALA Ironwood Multi
Round 1
285
11/21
L
F 0-0
G. Raney
Florence Hs
Coolidge Dual Meet
Round 1
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024