Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maddie Cerillo
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 2-5 1:32
N. Robertson
Piedmont
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
01/18
L
F 2-5 2:44
I. Reid
Brookwood Jr-Sr
AHSAA Girls` State Championship
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:38
N. Robertson
Piedmont
Wellborn Lady Panther Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
167
12/30
W
F 3-2 3:27
E. Hunter
Alexandria HS
Wellborn Lady Panther Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
167
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Haynes
Cleburne County
Wellborn Lady Panther Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
167
12/13
W
F 0-0
B. Fowler
Walter Wellborn
ASB Tri
Round 1
165
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:50
M. vargas
Pinson Valley
Lincoln vs. Gadsden City/John Carroll/Pinson Valley
Round 1
165
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:17
K. Haynes
Cleburne County
Lincoln @ Cleburne County
Round 1
165
11/29
L
F 0-0
B. Fowler
Walter Wellborn
Lincoln vs. Wellborn/Childersburg/St. Clair
Round 1
165
11/21
W
F 4-4 1:15
S. Dugger
Moody Hs
Erin Givens Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:25
A. Boutwell
Arab
Erin Givens Memorial Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
165
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Haynes
Cleburne County
Erin Givens Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
165
11/21
W
F 4-4 0:59
B. Fowler
Walter Wellborn
Erin Givens Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
165
11/21
L
F 2-2 2:00
M. Cash
Moody Hs
Erin Givens Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020