Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abdulla Imran
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Montgomery Co
Montgomery County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-2 2:18
G. Stepp
Martin County High School
KHSAA Region 8
Placements
120
02/10
L
F 8-0 2:10
E. Swearingen
West Carter High School
KHSAA Region 8
Consi Semis
120
02/10
W
F 9-4 2:49
B. Nickell
Raceland
KHSAA Region 8
Semis & Cons 8 - RD1,16 - RD3,32-RD5
120
02/10
L
F 8-3 1:55
R. Smith
Johnson Central
KHSAA Region 8
Round 4 Quarterfinals
120
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:49
K. Feegle
Wayne County
DC Duals
Round 1
120
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:59
K. Stoner
Western
DC Duals
Round 1
120
01/07
L
F 0-0
C.
Owensboro Catholic
DC Duals
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 0-0
J. Quintana
Owensboro
DC Duals
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Bratcher
Ohio County
DC Duals
Round 1
120
01/04
L
F 0-0
E. Masters
Boyle County
Montgomery County @ Boyle County
Round 1
120
12/11
L
F 0-0
D. Jones
Meade County
Boyle Big Brother Duals
Round 1
120
12/10
L
F 0-0 2:00
B. Deweese
Central Hardin
Boyle Big Brother Duals
Round 1
120
12/10
L
F 0-0
L. Packard
LaRue County
Boyle Big Brother Duals
Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 0-0
B. Carrington
Mason County
Montgomery Wednesday Night Duals
Round 1
120
12/02
L
F 0-0
T. Jones
Mccreary Central
Joe Cochran State Farm HCIWT
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
12/02
L
F 0-0
C. Underwood
Somerset
Joe Cochran State Farm HCIWT
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024