Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Granger
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 7-2
H. Martin
Archbishop Stepinac
CHSAA-NYC CHSAA LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
5th Place Match
108
02/05
L
DEC 8-3
j. censi
Monsignor Farrell
CHSAA-NYC CHSAA LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
Champ. Round 1
108
02/01
W
F 3-2
T. Walker
Mount St Michael Academy
Mount St Michael Academy @ Fordham Preparatory School
Round 1
108
01/29
L
F 0-0 1:33
C.
St Francis
CHSAA DUALS-D1
Round 1
108
01/29
L
F 0-0
A. Cardona
Xavier
CHSAA DUALS-D1
Round 1
108
01/29
L
F 0-0
A. Mancini
St Joseph Collegiate Institute
CHSAA DUALS-D1
Round 1
108
01/29
L
F 0-0 1:08
J. Quizpe
Kellenberg Memorial H S
CHSAA DUALS-D1
Round 1
108
01/29
L
F 0-0 0:22
J. Carroll
Chaminade
CHSAA DUALS-D1
Round 1
108
01/22
L
F 0-0 1:47
H. Martin
Archbishop Stepinac
NYC-CHSAA JV City Championships
Champ. Round 1
108
01/04
L
F 0-0
N. Velasquez
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Stepinac @ Fordham Preparatory School
Round 1
108
01/04
L
DEC 11-7
L. Rudden
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Stepinac @ Fordham Preparatory School
Round 1
108
01/03
L
F 0-0
N. Velasquez
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Stepinac @ Fordham Preparatory School
Round 1
116
01/03
L
F 0-0
N. Velasquez
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Stepinac @ Fordham Preparatory School
Round 1
116
12/27
L
F 0-0
L. Rudden
Archbishop Stepinac
CHSAA DUAL MEET QUALIFIER
Round 1
108
12/27
L
F 0-0
C. Bala
St Peters
CHSAA DUAL MEET QUALIFIER
Round 1
108
12/23
L
F 0-0
D. Hendrie
Eastchester-Tuckahoe HS
Eastchester-Tuckahoe HS @ Fordham Preparatory School
Round 1
108
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:39
A. Cardona
Xavier
CHSAA DUAL MEET QUALIFIER
Round 1
108
12/21
L
TF 17-2
A. Cardona
Xavier
Xavier Tri Meet
Round 1
108
12/16
W
F 0-0 3:15
C. Chilelli
Iona Prep
CHSAA DUAL MEET QUALIFIER
Round 1
108
12/13
L
F 0-0
C. Bala
St Peters
St Peters @ Fordham Preparatory School
Round 1
108
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:59
T. Alexander
Eastchester-Tuckahoe HS
Eastchester Eagle Invitational 2023
Round 1
108
12/10
L
F 0-0 2:57
S. Rose
Clarkstown North Sr HS
Eastchester Eagle Invitational 2023
Round 1
108
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:18
F. Mejia
Pleasantville Sr
Eastchester Eagle Invitational 2023
Round 1
108
12/07
L
F 0-0
j. censi
Monsignor Farrell
Fordham & Farrell Tri Meet
Round 1
108
12/07
L
F 0-0
j. mcdowell
Monsignor Farrell
Fordham & Farrell Tri Meet
Round 1
108
12/04
L
F 0-0
j. censi
Monsignor Farrell
JV Rumble 1 Multi Meet
Round 1
108
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024