Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Needham
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:55
L. Cisneros
Sky View
2024 UHSAA 4A Boys Division A
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
02/02
L
F 6-1 2:32
G. Lehigh
Cottonwood
2024 UHSAA 4A Boys Division A
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 1-7 2:23
S. Martinez
Logan
High Country Classic 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
01/27
L
F 14-3 4:30
L. McArthur
South Summit
High Country Classic 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/26
W
F 8-5 1:41
T. Fairbanks
Green Canyon
Logan @ Green Canyon
Round 1
157
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:40
G. Stone
Bear River
Logan @ Bear River
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 6-4 2:31
M. Barber
Brighton
2024 Best of the West - JV Boys
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/05
W
F 1-3 2:05
C. Moore
West Jordan
2024 Best of the West - JV Boys
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
01/05
L
F 6-7 4:01
J. Peacock
Crimson Cliffs
2024 Best of the West - JV Boys
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
01/05
L
F 6-2 1:42
B. Butt
Ridgeline
Logan @ Ridgeline
Round 1
157
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:01
N. Rawlings
Orem
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 4 Conso
157
12/15
W
F 2-9 4:42
B. Hansen
Lehi
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
157
12/15
L
F 9-3 2:41
O. Irvine
Spanish Fork
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
157
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
R. Potter
Herriman
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
157
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
A. Madden
Maple Mountain
Christmas Clash HS Invite Boys JV
Round 1 (64 Man)
157
12/01
L
F 4-0 1:43
C. Barker
Fremont
L.I.T. JV 2023
Round 4
165
12/01
L
F 3-0 1:53
C. Spillett
Alta
L.I.T. JV 2023
Round 2
165
11/29
L
F 11-1 2:20
E. Dehart
Bountiful
Logan @ Bountiful
Round 1
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024