Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cruz Rowan
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 11-2
E. Hill
Jacksonville
Western Harnett @ Jacksonville
Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 15-1 4:53
C.
West Brunswick High School
Western Harnett @ West Brunswick High School
Round 1
144
01/09
L
TF 16-1
H. Htoo
New Bern
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 12-2 3:19
T. Robb
Pisgah
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
138
01/06
L
TF 15-0 2:55
I. Ellick
Grimsley
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
L
TF 16-1 3:28
H. Htoo
New Bern
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:20
A. Foster
Uwharrie Charter Academy
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
TF 19-1 4:45
T. Maxwell
South View
Baddest Cat on the Mat Team Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
MD 12-3
T.
Union Pines
Baddest Cat on the Mat Team Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 2-5 2:21
A. Parish
71st HS
Baddest Cat on the Mat Team Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:55
P. Blake
Hoke County
Baddest Cat on the Mat Team Duals
Round 1
144
12/07
L
F 9-2 2:33
W. Thompson
South Johnston
Western Tri
Round 1
144
12/02
L
F 10-1 1:49
S. Moore
Wheatmore
2023 Green Hope Grapple
Consolation 2
144
12/02
L
MD 12-4
N. Eisenberg
Fuquay-Varina
2023 Green Hope Grapple
Round of 32
144
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022