Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sierra Young
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Santiago
Henderson County
KHSAA Girls State Championship
Championship Finals
152
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
E. Hood
Highlands
KHSAA Girls State Championship
Champ Semis TOP
152
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:54
E. Allen
Fort Campbell
KHSAA Girls State Championship
Championship Quarter-Finals
152
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:27
S. Kennedy
Harrison County
KHSAA Girls State Championship
Championship Round 1
152
02/03
W
F 4-0 3:31
B. Maynard
Pike County Central
KHSAA Girls Region 4
Finals
152
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Frazier
Boyle County
KHSAA Girls Region 4
Semis
152
01/27
W
F 0-0
B. Maynard
Pike County Central
Cumberland Gap Invitational Girls
Round 3 (3 Man)
152
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
M. Trett
Whitley County
Cumberland Gap Invitational Girls
Round 2 (3 Man)
152
01/25
W
F 0-0
A. CHAMP
Madison Central
Madison Southern @ Madison Central
Round 1
152
01/18
W
DEC 8-6
C. Greenwell
Franklin County
Franklin County @ Madison Southern
Round 1
144
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:49
E. Hood
Highlands
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
B. Maynard
Pike County Central
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:39
N. Solis
Great Crossing
Mestengo Invitational Ladies Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/08
L
F 0-0
J. Coffey
Mccreary Central
Wolverine WarGames
Round 1
150
01/08
L
F 0-0
J. Crump
Tates Creek
Wolverine WarGames
Round 1
150
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:54
L. King
Harrison County
Taylor County Women`s Cardinal Clash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
12/16
W
F 4-2 2:55
N. Knight
Newport
Taylor County Women`s Cardinal Clash
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
12/16
W
F 7-0 2:13
J. Ellis
Apollo
Taylor County Women`s Cardinal Clash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
12/02
L
DEC 8-2
G. Ocasio
Simon Kenton
Lady Indians Tomahawk Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
12/02
W
F 5-1
E. Hood
Highlands High School
Lady Indians Tomahawk Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
11/25
W
F 0-0
N. Knight
Newport
Centre Pkwy Classic
Champ. Round 2
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024