Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braxton Kaus
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
K. Anderson
Kimball Wrestling Club
Holyoke Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
35-38
02/11
L
F 7-2 2:43
L. Lovesee
Stratton Youth Wrestling
Holyoke Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
35-38
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
R. Uhley
Team Garcia Wrestling Club
Holyoke Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
35-38
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
B. Lanham
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
36-37
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
K. Benzor
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
36-37
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:21
C. Merritt
Wray Eagles
Chase County Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
36-37
01/14
W
F 13-7 2:51
M. Kirchner
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
Chase County Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
36-37
01/14
W
F 4-2 1:00
K. Sydow
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
Chase County Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 1
36-37
01/06
W
F 0-0
A. Navarrete
Wiggins Youth Wrestling
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 1 (4 & 2)
37-37
01/06
L
DEC 0-0
C. Mead
Gladiator Wrestling Academy
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 2 (4 & 2)
37-37
12/17
W
F 12-7 2:00
K. Anderson
Kimball Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
32-35
12/17
W
F 0-4 0:39
K. Brothwell
Torrington Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
32-35
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:18
C. Roseberry
Cozad Wrestling Club
Sidney Smackdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
32-35
12/03
L
DEC 0-0
K. Gay
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
37-37
12/03
W
DEC 0-0
M. Rodriguez
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
37-37
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
B. Zarnes
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
37-37
11/18
W
DEC 0-0
R. Villalobos
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
38-38
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
R. Ehrich
Gladiator Wrestling Academy
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
38-38
11/18
L
F 0-0
U. Cano
Longmont Grizzlies Wrestling
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
38-38
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022