Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Declan Murillo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Hammer Time
Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
Norwalk
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 8-2 2:19
N. Dowrick
Saydel Little Eagles
Greenfield Lions Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
31-37
02/11
W
F 0-0
K. Carroll
Nodaway Valley Mat Pack
Greenfield Lions Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
31-37
02/11
L
F 0-0
C. Martinson
WCV
Greenfield Lions Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
31-37
01/21
L
F 8-2 1:30
G. Hutton
Interstate 35 Mat Club
Interstate 35 Roadrunner Rumble
Round 3
1
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:12
M. Petersen
WCV Wrestling Club
Interstate 35 Roadrunner Rumble
Round 1
1
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:11
C. Catron
Ankeny Wrestling Club
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 3
01/07
L
MD 15-3
E. Weber
SEP Youth Wrestling Rams
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 3
01/07
W
DEC 12-6
B. Petersen
Perry Jr. Jay
Norwalk McLaughlin Youth 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 3
01/06
W
F 15-11 2:45
M. Ploeger
Ballard Wrestling Club
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2024
Round 2
Bracket 2
01/06
W
F 10-10 1:48
G. Perkins
DCG Mustang Wrestling
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2024
Round 1
Bracket 2
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Catron
Ankeny Wrestling Club
SEW Warhawk Youth Tournament
Round 3
31
12/31
W
FOR 0-0
D. Schurman
Indianola
SEW Warhawk Youth Tournament
round 1
31
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. Catron
Ankeny Wrestling Club
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 4
MM1
12/17
L
F 6-6 2:33
L. Frantz
Saydel Little Eagles
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 1
MM1
12/10
W
DEC 7-2
E. Tiffany
DCG Mustangs
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
3
12/10
L
TF 19-3 1:45
L. Down
Johnston Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
3
12/10
W
F 15-4 1:00
L. Maple
Johnston Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
3
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024