Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nevaeh Lansang
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Gahr
Richard Gahr
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 6-5 2:44
A. Rialmo
Yucca Valley
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round of 12
100
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:39
A. Bravo
Lancaster
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
100
02/09
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:43
K. Galindo
Eastside
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Conso Round WB
100
02/09
W
F 9-0 2:13
P. Rodriguez
Whittier
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
100
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:23
N. Garcia
Savanna
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
100
02/02
L
F 2-0 2:38
N. Perkins
La Mirada
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Medals
100
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Delgado
Warren
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Round 5
100
02/02
L
F 2-2 1:26
A. Prado
Mayfair
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Round 4
100
02/02
W
F 9-0 4:45
L. Uriarte
Paramount
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Round 2
100
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:35
K. Galindo
Eastside
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Medals
100
01/20
W
DEC 9-5
S. Cos
Redondo Union
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Con Semis
100
01/20
L
F 9-2 5:15
R. Hubbard
Norwalk
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Semis & WB
100
01/20
W
F 7-0 2:41
K. Galindo
Eastside
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Quarters & WB
100
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:37
B. Sotelo
Segerstrom
Western HS Lady Pioneer Challenge
Round 3
110
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:54
C. Arzate
El Modena
Western HS Lady Pioneer Challenge
Round 2
110
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023