Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
MaKenzie Weza
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Clarkston
Clarkston (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Riojas
Granger (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 5 Cons Only
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 105
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
F. Horejsi
Forks (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 105
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:47
M. Herrera
Cascade (Leavenworth) (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 4
1st Place
105
02/10
W
F 7-10 3:38
J. Rodriguez
Royal (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 4
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:14
J. Guerrero
Quincy (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 4
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
02/03
W
F 6-2 2:53
I. Tiwebemal
Inchelium
Girls 1B-2A Girls District 7&8 Sub-Reg
1st
105
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:20
N. Barajas
Royal (Girls)
Girls 1B-2A Girls District 7&8 Sub-Reg
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:25
K. Takashige
New Plymouth (Girls)
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr9
100-107
01/20
W
F 7-2 5:42
J. Tian
Cheney (Girls)
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr6
100-107
01/20
L
DEC 7-0
G. Ramos
Cheney (Girls)
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr5
100-107
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:54
P. Labudie
Clearwater Valley (Girls)
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr3
100-107
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:20
E. Ford
Tri-Valley (Girls)
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr2
100-107
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:03
S. McLain
Kellogg (Girls)
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr1
100-107
01/15
L
F 0-0 4:58
S.
Rogers (Spokane) (Girls)
Clarkston (Girls) @ Rogers (Spokane) (Girls)
Round 1
110
01/04
W
F 4-0 1:07
A. Berube
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) @ Clarkston
Round 1
106
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
D. Cortez
Connell
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
12/22
W
Replay
F 0-0 2:29
A. Mitchell
Kamiakin
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
12/22
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:42
S. Rojas
Prosser (Girls)
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
12/22
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:06
B. Garza
Othello
Best of the West - Women`s Invite 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
12/20
L
DEC 4-1
L. Taitch
Lewis and Clark (Girls)
Girls League Event at Rogers
Round 1
105
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021