Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Macayla Mason
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Anson
Anson County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-0
D. Smith
North Rowan
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
Consi-Semis (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 8-5 3:46
R. Gonzales
Mount Airy
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
3rd Wrestleback
132
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:59
B. Watson
Jay. M. Robinson
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:35
M. Ballesteros
A.L. Brown
NCHSAA Women`s Midwest Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/22
L
F 0-0
M. Korvink
Parkwood
RRC Girls Conference Tournament
1st Place Match
132
01/05
W
F 5-0 0:39
A. Rogers
Parkwood
Quad (AHS, PHS, MHS, PWHS)
Round 1
132
12/22
L
MD 9-1
E. Nylekoyah
Olympic
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Girls Placement
132
12/21
W
DEC 8-7
G. Clemmer
Butler
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 5 Girls
132
12/21
L
F 7-0 1:08
B. Joyce
Trinity
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 4 Girls
132
12/21
W
F 4-5 2:31
A. Alexander
Mallard Creek
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 2 Girls
132
11/18
L
F 6-0 3:13
E. Nylekoyah
Olympic
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Championship Finals
132
11/18
W
F 2-2 2:37
A. Finney
Jack Britt
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Semifinals
132
11/18
W
F 4-6 2:45
A. Johnson
Pinecrest
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Quarterfinals
132
11/18
W
F 5-1 2:41
M. Proctor
Lancaster
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Round of 16
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024