Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
caleb robinson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Corner Canyon
Vilonia
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 9-3 3:21
M. Kartchner
Farmington
2024 UHSAA Boys 6A State Championships
3rd & 5th
175
02/17
L
Replay
MD 12-4
J. Closson
Pleasant Grove
2024 UHSAA Boys 6A State Championships
Cons Semi-Finals
175
02/17
L
F 12-1 3:23
K. Dunn
Beebe
5A North Boy`s Regional
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
157
02/17
W
Replay
F 11-6 3:36
B. Brown
Davis
2024 UHSAA Boys 6A State Championships
Cons Round 3
175
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:19
E. Chisum
Russellville
5A North Boy`s Regional
Quarters (12 Man)
157
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:18
D. Shafizadeh
Riverton
2024 UHSAA Boys 6A State Championships
Cons. Round 2
175
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Parker
Herriman
2024 UHSAA Boys 6A State Championships
Quarters
175
02/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:50
L. Hamner
Westlake
2024 UHSAA Boys 6A State Championships
Champ Round 1
175
02/03
L
MD 17-8
K. Bennie
Layton
2024 UHSAA 6A Boys Division A
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 9-0 6:00
L. Visser
Mountain Ridge
2024 UHSAA 6A Boys Division A
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:21
L. Jordan
Riverton
2024 UHSAA 6A Boys Division A
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
02/02
W
F 2-2 2:45
A. Pollard
Syracuse
2024 UHSAA 6A Boys Division A
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
175
01/31
L
F 0-0
K. Dunn
Beebe
Lonoke Tri
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:09
B. Dorsey
Sylvan Hills
Central Arkansas Classic
Silver Cons. Semi
159
01/06
L
F 1-4 1:31
J. Vardeman
Arkansas High School
Central Arkansas Classic
Qtrs Silver
159
01/06
L
F 13-5 5:10
K. Davidson
Batesville
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 5
159
01/06
L
F 4-2 3:00
K. Turrentine
Greenbrier
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 4
159
01/05
L
F 6-3 0:53
M. Waller
El Dorado
Central Arkansas Classic
Rnd 1
159
12/16
L
F 0-0
T. Villarreal
Pottsville
Pottsville Tri
Round 1
120
12/16
L
F 0-0
S. Graham
Pottsville
Pottsville Tri
Round 1
157
12/11
L
F 0-0 1:00
T. Gammill
Pulaski Academy
Pulaski Academy @ Vilonia
Round 1
157
12/09
W
F 0-0
A. England
Harrisburg
Episcopal Tri w/Vilonia and Harrisburg
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024