Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austen Eich
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
L. Wallace
Cedar Falls
2024 MVC JV Tournament
Round 5
106
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
C. Scroggie
Iowa City, Liberty
2024 MVC JV Tournament
Round 4
106
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
L. Wallace
Cedar Falls
2024 MVC JV Tournament
Round 2
106
01/23
W
DEC 17-13 SV
T. Junge
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
CRANDIC Boys at Iowa City City High
Round 4
106
01/22
W
F 5-4 3:18
L. Mulford
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
CRANDIC Boys at Iowa City City High
Round 2
106
01/22
L
DEC 11-6
C. Scroggie
Iowa City, Liberty
CRANDIC Boys at Iowa City City High
Round 1
106
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:45
C. Clark
Norwalk
Hegarty JV Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:49
H. DuVall
Southeast Polk
Hegarty JV Duals
Semis (4 Team)
106
01/20
W
DEC 14-9
C. Krob
Mount Vernon
Hegarty JV Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:11
K. Walsh
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Hegarty JV Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
01/12
L
TF 15-0 3:32
J. Rausch
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Xavier, Cedar Rapids @ Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Round 1
106
01/06
W
TF 15-0 4:00
A. Grewe
Davenport North
North Scott JV Tournament
combine
106D
01/06
L
F 4-4 1:55
T. Junge
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
106D
01/06
L
MD 15-5
D. Kaska
Wilton
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
106D
12/05
W
DEF 0-0
B. Swearinger
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
CRANDIC @ IC West
Round 3
JV-2
12/05
L
F 4-1 2:58
K. Panos
Iowa City, Liberty
CRANDIC @ IC West
Round 2
JV-2
12/04
L
F 5-0 1:31
Z. Igram
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
CRANDIC @ IC West
Round 1
JV-2
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023