Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Puckett
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/26
W
F 0-0
G. Nilsen
South Davidson
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
190
12/26
L
F 0-0
W. Kauffman
Atkins
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
190
12/24
L
F 0-0
K. Miller
Albemarle
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
190
12/23
L
F 0-0
J. Oaks
Oak Grove
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
190
12/07
W
F 0-0
X. Ly
Albemarle
Tri Meet West Stanly/ Central Cabarrus @ Albemarle
Round 1
215
12/07
L
F 0-0
J. Shultz
Central Cabarrus
Tri Meet West Stanly/ Central Cabarrus @ Albemarle
Round 1
215
12/02
L
F 0-0 0:18
J. McCowan
Hickory Ridge
Eye of the Tiger
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
215
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:14
A. Allsbrook
North Stanly
Eye of the Tiger
Round 1 (32 Man)
215
11/23
L
F 0-0
C. Adams
South Davidson
Tri Meet South Davidson, Porter Ridge @ West Stanly
Round 1
215
11/23
L
F 0-0
J. Chandler
Porter Ridge
Tri Meet South Davidson, Porter Ridge @ West Stanly
Round 1
215
11/22
L
F 0-0
A. Mclaughlin
Weddington
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
215
11/22
L
F 0-0
A. Wilson
South Stanly
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
215
11/22
L
MD 14-6
J. Bello
Montgomery Central
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
215
11/18
L
DEC 8-1
J. Hines
Parkwood
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Consolation 3
215
11/18
L
F 8-1 2:27
J. Williams
Mallard Creek
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Round of 16
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020