Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Hillers
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Boiling Springs
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
DEF 0-0
D. Ramsey
Unaffiliated
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 5 (6 Man)
113/ 120
05/04
W
F 6-1 2:08
L. Bagley
Unaffiliated
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 4 (6 Man)
113/ 120
05/04
W
F 4-0 2:45
S. Cross
Trinity Top Team
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 2 (6 Man)
113/ 120
05/04
L
DEC 8-5
A. Baddi
C2X
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 1 (6 Man)
113/ 120
04/14
W
MD 17-4
L. McConaughy
Hound Wrestling
The Ghost Wrestling Challenge
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
04/14
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Hodge
Indian Land
The Ghost Wrestling Challenge
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
04/13
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Panama
PEAK
The Ghost Wrestling Challenge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
D. Dillon
White Knoll
SCHSL State Championships
3rd Place
5A 106
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-1 5:50
J. Randolph
Chapin
SCHSL State Championships
Consi Semis
5A 106
02/23
L
Replay
F 8-4 5:13
E. Gates
Fort Dorchester
SCHSL State Championships
Semis
5A 106
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
D. Dillon
White Knoll
SCHSL State Championships
Quarters
5A 106
12/15
W
F 0-0
T. Mckenzie
North Lincoln
Hilltopper Havoc Duals
Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 0-0
C. Foster
Avery County
Hilltopper Havoc Duals
Round 1
113
12/12
W
F 0-0
G. Settles
Polk County
Hilltopper Havoc Duals
Round 1
113
11/18
W
F 0-2 2:25
C. Maxwell
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
2nd Annual Plowboy Brawl
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
11/18
W
F 5-3 3:50
B. Wolfe
Polk County
2nd Annual Plowboy Brawl
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
11/18
L
DEC 13-6
W. Garcia
Woodmont
2nd Annual Plowboy Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
11/18
W
F 5-1 2:53
C. Maxwell
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
2nd Annual Plowboy Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023