Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Annie zhange
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:24
D. Sizelove
Conroe The Woodlands
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
107
02/09
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
107
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
S. Casco
Richardson Pearce
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
02/02
W
F 5-0 2:42
E. Singh
Plano West
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 6
107
02/02
L
F 5-0 0:46
G. Romans
Allen
UIL Girls District 6-6A
Round 4
107
01/19
L
F 8-2 3:00
A. Benavidez
Dallas Adamson
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
107
01/19
L
F 4-2 1:05
A. Castaneda
Dallas Wilson
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
107
01/12
L
F 6-1 1:26
G. Robledo
South Grand Prairie
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 4 Champ Conc 3
107
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Beltran
Cypress Ranch
2024 Lady Trojan Classic
Round 2 Champ 1 Conc 1
107
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
E. Singh
Plano West
Battle of Plano
Round 1
107
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
C. Freifeld
Katy
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday - 7th and higher Consolation Placement
107
01/06
W
Replay
F 7-4 4:42
S. Nevitt
Burleson Centennial
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Cons Semi
107
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:19
M. Cluver
Dripping Springs High School
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Saturday Bracket Semi and Cons 1
107
01/05
W
F 3-2 1:45
S. Nevitt
Burleson Centennial
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 5
107
01/05
L
F 5-0 0:33
A. Granados
Norman North
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 3
107
01/05
L
F 4-0 0:54
V. Hayes
Tecumseh
2024 Texas Ladies Outlaw
Friday Round 2
107
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:47
M. Cabrera
Richardson Pearce
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 5 (8 Team)
107
12/29
L
F 2-1 1:21
E. Singh
Plano West
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 7 (8 Team)
107
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:23
K. Hance
Azle
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 6 (8 Team)
107
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Bailey
MCLOUD
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 3 (8 Team)
107
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:27
K. Jones
Lewisville
Plano @ Lewisville
Round 1
107
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:05
S. Hillis
Princeton
Princeton @ Plano
Round 1
107
12/01
L
F 4-3 2:38
S. Cooley
Killeen Ellison (Girls)
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
G100
12/01
L
F 6-1 3:55
V. Cadena
Klein Collins
2023 Ladies Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 16 Round 2 32
G100
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:12
N. Lopez
Frisco
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
11/18
W
F 4-2 1:12
D. Young
Lewisville The Colony
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
11/18
W
F 5-2 5:45
H. Le
Lewisville Hebron
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
Z. Redmon
Frisco Emerson
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
11/18
L
F 4-0 0:47
K. Jones
Lewisville
LADY COUGAR DUALS
Round 1
107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024