Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jesse packer
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
MD 15-2
N. Ahlin
Payson Lions Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Placement matches
42
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:24
T. Ford
Elite Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
Round 2 championship & consolation
42
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
K. Nipko
Syracuse
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-44
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:16
R. Rinderknecht
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-44
01/13
L
MD 12-0
T. Hodges
Syracuse
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-44
01/06
L
DEC 7-6
K. Aguiar
Grantsville wrestling club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 4
42-43
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:18
L. Brown
Pleasant Grove
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 3
42-43
01/06
W
DEC 18-17
M. Coates
Brighton Wrestling Club
Josie Garcia Memorial Youth Tournament
Round 2
42-43
12/16
L
DEC 8-7
D. Loo
Empire
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-45
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:29
R. Rinderknecht
Bear River Jr High Wrestling C
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-45
12/16
W
F 11-13 2:55
B. Nelson
Roy wrestling club
2023 Jaydon Rodgers Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-45
12/02
W
DEC 8-2
B. Ward
Bear River Jr High Wrestling Club
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 3
43-45
12/02
W
MD 10-1
B. Hutchinson
Davis Wrestling Club
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 2
43-45
12/02
W
TF 15-0 1:24
H. Nordin
Independent
Davis Youth Tournament
Round 1
43-45
11/25
L
DEC 10-8 SV
K. Preston
Sublime Wrestling Academy
The Turkey Tussle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:23
P. Dunbar
Uintah Wrestling
The Turkey Tussle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
45
11/25
L
F 4-2 2:00
R. Rinderknecht
Bear River Wrestling Club
The Turkey Tussle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
11/18
L
DEC 11-7
D. Loo
Empire Battle School
Weber Northern Regional
Round 3
43-45
11/18
L
MD 12-1
K. Cabael
Talons Wrestling Club
Weber Northern Regional
Round 2
43-45
11/18
L
DEC 6-1
D. Lopez
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Weber Northern Regional
Round 1
43-45
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024