Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kiyaela Treadwell
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 10-3 4:26
A. Enloe
Pinecrest
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Consolation 2
126
02/03
L
F 6-0 0:55
D. Fox
Green Hope
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Quarterfinals
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
N. Manoj
Green Level
NCHSAA Women`s Mideast Regional
Round of 16
126
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:22
T. Mendez
Western Harnett
2024 All American 3A/4A Conference-Girls
First Place
126
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:32
A. Terry
EE Smith
2024 All American 3A/4A Conference-Girls
Semifinals
126
01/17
W
F 3-2 0:59
A. Terry
E.E. Smith
Westover @ E.E. Smith
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 6-4 2:48
Y. Fricks
Lumberton
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Consolation 2
126
01/13
W
F 4-1 0:54
S. Fredella
Terry Sanford
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Consolation 1
126
01/13
L
F 3-0 3:24
M. Martin
Parkwood
2024 Boneyard Girls Bash
Round of 16
126
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:54
T. Mendez
Western Harnett
Western Harnett @ Westover
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 7-4 2:29
S. Hill
Terry Sanford
PJ Smith Memorial Woman`s
Con-Semi
126
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:25
S. Swilling
71st HS
PJ Smith Memorial Woman`s
Semis
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:57
S. Fredella
Terry Sanford
PJ Smith Memorial Woman`s
Quarterfinals
126
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:22
A. Pranka
Terry Sanford
Terry Sanford @ Westover
Round 1
138
12/02
L
F 0-0
A. Pranka
Terry Sanford
Westover Duels
Round 1
138
12/02
L
F 0-0 2:13
P. Godsey
Pinecrest
Westover Duels
Round 1
138
11/30
W
F 0-0
H. Mencia
Triton
Westover @ Triton
Round 1
138
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:45
S. Sparks
South Brunswick
2023 Vernon Walworth Girls Duals
Round 1
138
11/22
L
F 7-0 0:25
H. Carty
Willow Spring
2023 Vernon Walworth Girls Duals
Round 3
132
11/22
L
F 4-0 0:39
K. Lock
Jack Britt
2023 Vernon Walworth Girls Duals
Round 2
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024