Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joel Schultz
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Parsons
Parsons HS
Parsons Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Bradley
Fort Scott HS
Parsons Boys JV Mixer 2024
Round 2
285B
02/06
W
F 4-6 3:37
P. LeBaron
Coffeyville-Field Kindley HS
Parsons Boys JV Mixer 2024
Round 1
285B
02/03
L
DEC 6-3
A. Nelson
Iola HS
Erie JV Boys State 2024
Round 5
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:58
W. Schefers
Topeka-Seaman HS
Erie JV Boys State 2024
Round 3
285
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Mahan
Pittsburg HS
SEK JV Boys Invitational 2024
Round 3
285
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Sanders
Pittsburg HS
SEK JV Boys Invitational 2024
RD2
285
02/01
L
DEC 5-0
P. LeBaron
Coffeyville-Field Kindley HS
SEK JV Boys Invitational 2024
Pre-lim1
285
01/30
L
F 7-1 1:38
E. Tyler
Shawnee Mission Northwest HS
Shanwnee Mission Northwest/Girard
Round 1
285
01/26
L
F 5-0 0:40
C. Smith
Cherryvale HS
Columbus/Cherryvale/Parsons
Round 1
285
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:14
T. Whitacker
Altamont-Labette County HS
Labette County JV Boys 2024
Round 3
285 JVA
01/13
W
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Sanders
Pittsburg HS
Labette County JV Boys 2024
Round 2
285 JVA
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
B. Brown
Caney Valley HS
Labette County JV Boys 2024
Round 1
285 JVA
12/02
L
MD 15-7
D. Davis
Coffeyville-Field Kindley HS
KanOkla JV Boys 2023
Round 2
285D
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:13
N. Jones
Independence HS
KanOkla JV Boys 2023
Round 1
285D
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
L
F 6-1 1:43
J. Alloway
Labette County
Parsons Middle School Invitational 2022
Round 3
240-248
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Sweazy
Royster Middle School
Parsons Middle School Invitational 2022
Round 2
240-248
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:29
T. Whitaker
Labette County
Parsons Middle School Invitational 2022
Round 1
240-248
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
L. Sweazy
Royster
Kent Frazell Invitational 2022
Round 3
240-248
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:29
T. Whitaker
Labette County
Kent Frazell Invitational 2022
Round 2
240-248
11/21
W
F 0-0 1:58
P. Lebaron
Coffeyville
Kent Frazell Invitational 2022
Round 1
240-248
11/16
W
F 0-0
L. Sweazy
Chanute
Independence Middle School Tournament
Round 2
245-262
11/15
W
F 0-0
T. Hosier
Cherryvale
Independence Middle School Tournament
Round 1
245-262
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Canalas
Pittsburg
2022 FSMS Scramble
Round 3
232-252
11/11
L
F 4-0 0:38
W. Bishop
---
2022 FSMS Scramble
Round 2
232-252
11/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
L. Sweazy
Chanute
2022 FSMS Scramble
Round 1
232-252
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021