Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aubrey Dunn
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:55
K. Watson
Carlisle
Gilbert @ Carlisle
Round 1
125
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Goodson
Dallas Center-Grimes
2024 JV Ogden Girls Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
125A
01/06
W
DEC 7-2
C. Wagner
Gilbert
2024 JV Ogden Girls Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
125A
01/06
L
F 5-6 5:12
C. Boge
Osage
2024 JV Ogden Girls Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
125A
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:44
R. Kaufman
Valley, West Des Moines
2024 Nevada Girls Round Robin Open
Round 3
125A
01/05
L
DEC 9-4
C. Wagner
Gilbert
2024 Nevada Girls Round Robin Open
Round 2
125A
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:03
N. Thompson
Raccoon River-Northwest
2024 Nevada Girls Round Robin Open
Round 1
125A
12/20
W
F 7-2 1:08
C. Wagner
Gilbert
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:23
T. Paw
Waterloo West
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
12/19
W
F 2-2 1:44
E. Meester
West Marshall
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
12/15
W
DEC 8-6
B. Perez
Denison-Schleswig
Gilbert/Denison/Carroll
Round 1
135
12/02
W
F 3-6 3:37
E. Majewski
BGM, Brooklyn
BGM Duals (Girls) 2023
Round 4 (8 Team)
125
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:44
A. Nicolas
Ames
BGM Duals (Girls) 2023
Round 5 (8 Team)
135
11/28
W
F 2-0 1:04
E. Meester
West Marshall
Gilbert Duals
Round 1
125
11/19
L
F 2-0 1:23
H. Sherman
Southeast Polk
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Semis & Consi Round 3
125
11/18
W
F 5-0 1:07
A. Perry
Ottumwa
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Quarters & Consi Round 2
125
11/18
W
DEF 3-2 4:00
D. Raisch
Iowa Falls-Alden
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Round 2 & Consi Round 1
125
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:36
C. Crabb
Southeast Polk
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
11/15
L
F 4-0 3:12
E. Johnson-Miers
Carlisle
Colfax-Mingo/Carlisle/Gilbert
Round 1
125
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021