Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryley Yasseri
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:20
K. Martinez
Campbell
GHSA GIRLS STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
110
01/26
L
Replay
F 7-2 1:52
J. Royer
Gilmer County
GHSA GIRLS STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
110
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:21
I. Hinson
Putnam County
Queen/JV of The County
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
105
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:29
L. Ross
Campbell
Queen/JV of The County
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
01/15
L
F 3-2 2:26
T. Smith
Upson-Lee
Queen/JV of The County
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Olivares
Osborn
Queen/JV of The County
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Fields
Thompson
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Placement Matches (Saturday)
114 Girls
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Mcneilly
Daphne
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Semifinals (Saturday)
114 Girls
11/18
L
F 4-0 1:22
Z. Harrison
W.S. Neal
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Quarterfinals (Saturday)
114 Girls
11/18
L
F 5-2 1:03
K. Seigler
Thompson
2023 Girls Gulf Coast Clash pres. by MSA
Pool Rd 3 (Friday)
114 Girls
11/16
W
F 0-0 1:30
B. Head
Putnam County
Woodward Quad
Round 1
115
11/16
L
F 0-0 0:19
J. Guerrero
Putnam County
Woodward Quad
Round 1
115
11/16
L
F 0-0 1:23
N. Hinson
Putnam County
Woodward Quad
Round 1
105
11/16
W
F 6-2 2:31
E. Herndon
East Coweta HS
Woodward Quad
Round 1
110
11/15
W
F 6-2 2:35
E. Herndon
East Coweta HS
Woodward Quad
Round 1
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024