Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Swangim
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-2 1:25
Y. Martinez
Elkin
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
1st WB
144
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:22
K. Pritz
Avery County
NCHSAA 1A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/24
L
F 6-0 1:17
J. Manus
Madison
Western Highlands Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
01/24
W
MD 12-3
J. Cook
Mitchell
Western Highlands Conference Tournament
1st WB
144
01/23
L
F 1-2 2:47
J. Copley
Owen
Western Highlands Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
01/12
W
MD 12-1
J. Cook
Mitchell
Mitchell @ Rosman
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 1-2 3:12
B. Lewis
Hendersonville
Tri @ Hendersonville (Draughn, Rosman)
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 3-2 1:34
B. Seagle
Jimmy C. Draughn
Tri @ Hendersonville (Draughn, Rosman)
Round 1
144
01/04
L
F 0-0
K. Perkins
Owen
Rosman @ Owen
Round 1
144
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:34
X. Vazquez
Mountain Heritage
12/28/23 Tri @ MHHS
Round 1
144
12/30
L
F 0-0
C. Woody
Madison
12/28/23 Tri @ MHHS
Round 1
144
11/22
L
F 2-0 1:45
J. Ed
Polk County
North Knight Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
150
11/22
L
F 2-0 1:09
T. Silver
Pisgah
North Knight Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
11/22
W
F 0-0
G. Dellinger
West Henderson
Quad w/Brevard/Hendersonville/Rosman
Round 1
150
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Colombo
Brevard
Quad w/Brevard/Hendersonville/Rosman
Round 1
150
11/15
L
F 0-0
T. Silver
Pisgah
Quad @ MHHS (MHHS, Pisgah, Rosman, AC Reynolds)
Round 1
150
11/15
W
MD 14-5
C. Cunningham
A.C. Reynolds
Quad @ MHHS (MHHS, Pisgah, Rosman, AC Reynolds)
Round 1
150
11/15
W
F 0-0 1:05
X. Vazquez
Mountain Heritage
Quad @ MHHS (MHHS, Pisgah, Rosman, AC Reynolds)
Round 1
150
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023