Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Makayla Cuellar
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 4-2
A. Burger
West Delaware, Manchester
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 7
Round 6: Semifinals & 5th WB
145
01/26
W
F 3-0 3:26
N. Schellhorn
Tripoli
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 7
Round 5: 4th WB
145
01/26
L
F 4-1 3:11
A. Menne
Postville
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 7
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
145
12/19
W
F 6-0 2:59
N. Schlie
Bellevue
RVC Quad: Bellevue, Cascade, Regina, Tipton
Round 1
145
12/19
L
F 5-2 2:00
N. Carpenter
Tipton
RVC Quad: Bellevue, Cascade, Regina, Tipton
Round 1
145
12/12
W
F 5-0 1:47
V. Cardona
West Liberty
West Liberty, Cascade, West Branch, Tipton
Round 1
155
12/05
L
F 0-0
A. Macke
Camanche
Camanche, Northeast, Cascade
Round 1
155
12/05
L
F 5-4 2:49
A. Macke
Camanche
Camanche Cascade Northeast
Round 1
190
12/04
W
DEF 4-6 2:00
M.
Northeast Community
Camanche, Northeast, Cascade
Round 1
155
11/28
W
F 2-0 0:54
N. Schlie
Bellevue
2023 Western Dubuque Girls Scramble
Round 3
HS-14
11/28
L
F 2-0 1:03
M. Bills
Dubuque Hempstead
2023 Western Dubuque Girls Scramble
Round 1
HS-14
11/18
L
Replay
F 0-2 2:15
M. Koser
North Scott
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
155
11/18
W
Replay
F 6-4 1:49
O. Luzinski
Marion
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
11/18
L
Replay
F 4-9 4:37
E. Wagner
Union, LaPorte City
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
155
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
S. Rose
Waterloo West
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
155
11/18
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:29
A. Bowman
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Round 2 (32 Man)
155
11/18
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:35
K. Lopez
Clear Creek-Amana
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
11/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
L. Ness
Williamsburg
Independence Girls JV Tournament
Round 4
JV-23
11/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
L. Heim
West Delaware, Manchester
Independence Girls JV Tournament
Round 3
JV-23
11/14
L
Replay
DEC 9-7
J. LaSalle
Mason City
Independence Girls JV Tournament
Round 2
JV-23
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024