Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sophia Thomas
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
208 Badgers
208 Badgers Wrestling Club
Robert Stuart Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
DEC 5-3
K. Bartrop
Middleton Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 3
145
03/30
L
F 7-2 2:19
A. Hernandez
Caldwell wrestling club
Vallivue Dive Bomb 2024
Round 2
132
03/17
L
TF 15-0 4:30
A. Hernandez
Caldwell Wrestling Club
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 2
132
03/17
W
F 3-2 2:05
I. Gonzalez
208 Badgers
Cradle for the Cure 2024
Round 1
132
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
A. Turner
Southwest Wolverines
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 6 32 man
140
03/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:04
K. Brown
Team real life
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 5 32 man
140
03/09
W
Replay
F 4-3 3:51
C. Patino
Grantsville Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 4 32 man
140
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:05
J. Jackson
Kuna Klub
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 1 32 man
140
02/17
L
F 5-0 0:34
I. Gonzalez
208 Badgers
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
132
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
N. Wiersema
208 Badgers
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
132
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. White
Silver Valley Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:41
G. Good
All In Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
F 13-9 4:24
B. Mclean
American Falls Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Round 4 (5 Man)
138/150
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:16
I. Gonzalez
208 Badgers Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Round 3 (5 Man)
138/150
02/03
W
F 6-2 2:11
N. Wiersema
208 Badgers Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Round 2 (5 Man)
138/150
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Carpenter
208 Badgers Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Round 1 (5 Man)
138/150
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:08
C. Dooms
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 2
145
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:11
C. Dooms
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 1
145
11/19
L
F 4-0 2:43
M. Scott
Mountain View Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
1st place match-16
135
11/18
W
F 2-2 2:46
K. Schoepp
Gooding Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 4
135
11/18
W
F 4-1 2:02
K. Andrade
Jerome Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 2
135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024