Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Martin
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Pinelands
Pinelands Regional
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 7-1 3:30
I. Perez
Central Regional
NJSIAA District 25
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 6-0 1:37
N. Wonsala
Wall Hs
TR South Quad
Round 1
190
02/10
L
F 6-0 3:48
I. Robeson
Highland Regional/Triton
TR South Quad
Round 1
190
02/10
L
F 6-0 1:41
B. Rankin
Toms River South
TR South Quad
Round 1
190
02/07
L
F 6-0 3:30
A. leonard
Brick Township
Brick Township @ Pinelands Regional
Round 1
190
02/03
L
F 6-0 3:15
T. Irons
Toms River East H.S.
Pinelands Quad
Round 1
215
02/03
L
F 6-0 4:40
J. Oshin
Matawan Reg
Pinelands Quad
Round 1
190
02/01
L
F 0-0 2:45
N. Mammeri
Manasquan
Pinelands Regional @ Manasquan
Round 1
190
01/27
L
DEC 10-4
D. Kiknavelidze
Marlboro
Pinelands Quad
Round 1
215
01/27
L
F 6-0 1:23
J. Mott
Lacey Township
Pinelands Quad
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 6-0 1:57
D. Mortellite
Manchester Township
Pinelands Quad
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 6-1 2:30
A. Mastrangelli
Toms River North
Pinelands Quad
Round 1
190
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:32
A. Aziz
Freehold Township
Pinelands Quad
Round 1
215
01/16
W
DEC 7-3
C. Flynn
Neptune
Shore / Ewing / Neptune / Pinelands Quad
Round 1
190
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:20
J. Stetter
Shore Regional
Shore / Ewing / Neptune / Pinelands Quad
Round 1
190
01/13
L
F 6-0 0:56
I. Carr-Wing
Lower Cape May Reg
Barnegat Quad
Round 1
190
01/13
L
DEC 8-4
D. DeNichilo
Barnegat
Barnegat Quad
Round 1
190
12/28
L
F 4-1 2:35
S. Cosme
Wall Township
Holmdel Holiday Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:21
R. Wood
Voorhees
Holmdel Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/20
W
DEC 4-2
G. Salazar
Lakewood
Lakewood @ Pinelands Regional
Round 1
190
12/19
L
F 0-0 2:45
A. Graf
Keansburg
Pinelands Regional @ Keansburg
Round 1
190
12/15
L
DEC 3-2
O. Ocelotl
Monmouth Reg
Monmouth Reg @ Pinelands Regional
Round 1
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020