Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Baron McPartland
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
DEC 9-3
A. Chavez
Granger Pit Pups Wrestling
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
59-60
03/30
W
F 7-0 2:43
O. Tamburello
Young Suns Wrestling Club
Jason Crawford
Round 2
59-60
03/23
L
DEC 7-4
M. Davis
EKU Wrestling
Burbank Brawl 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55-57
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Tapia
Burbank Wrestling Club
Burbank Brawl 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
55-57
03/16
L
F 5-0 0:29
R. Stolen
Ellensburg Wrestling Club
WLGWL Warden Elite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56-58
03/16
W
F 12-0 1:55
L. Martinez
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WLGWL Warden Elite
Round 1
56-58
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Questad
Prosser Wrestling Academy
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 5 (5 Man)
59
01/21
L
MD 14-5
A. Ochoa
Toppenish USA Wrestling Club
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 4 (5 Man)
59
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:56
E. Morelos
Othello Wrestling Club
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 3 (5 Man)
59
01/21
W
DEC 8-1
D. Romero
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 1 (5 Man)
59
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Brown
Prometheus WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
56-57
11/18
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:42
L. Villa
Scrap Yard Garage Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
56-57
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
N. Monson
Puyallup WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
56-57
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024