Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mohammad Alhassen
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 7-1 4:09
J. Ponciano
Paul Laurence Dunbar
KHSAA Region 6
2nd Wrestleback
175
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:52
D. Bumpase
Lafayette
KHSAA Region 6
Round 1
175
02/04
L
F 0-0
D. Bumpase
Lafayette
Lexington City Tournament
Round 1
175
01/20
L
F 0-0
K. Musgrove
Mccreary Central
Wolverine WarGames
Round 1
175
01/07
W
F 0-0
A. Beaubien
Western Hills
Wolverine WarGames
Round 1
175
01/05
L
F 0-0
L. Coy
---
Commodore Duals
Round 1
175
01/05
L
F 0-0
L. Coy
---
Commodore Duals
Round 1
175
01/05
L
F 0-0
L. Loftus
---
Commodore Duals
Round 1
175
01/03
W
F 0-0
D. Eidson
Knox Central High School
Commodore Duals
Round 1
175
01/02
L
F 0-0
A. Welch
Bullitt Central
Commodore Duals
Round 1
175
12/31
L
F 0-0
K. Musgrove
Mccreary Central
Commodore Duals
Round 1
175
12/24
L
F 0-0
L. Worley
Frederick Douglass
FREDRICK DOUGLAS DUALS
Round 1
175
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Loftus
Bryan Station
Region 6 JV Regional Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
12/22
W
F 3-2 2:42
C. Wright
Harrison County
Region 6 JV Regional Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
12/22
L
F 4-0 1:18
Z. Bailey
Harrison County
Region 6 JV Regional Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:50
E. Robles
Great Crossing
Region 6 JV Regional Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:16
J. Temprano
Lafayette
FREDRICK DOUGLAS DUALS
Round 1
165
12/14
L
F 0-0
G. Schnieder
Madison Southern
Madison Southern @ Tates Creek
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020