Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lawson Farrar
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 9-4
J. Clement
Cache Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
96-
01/27
L
DEC 2-1
B. Waller
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
96-
01/14
W
DEC 4-2
J. Clement
Cache Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Placement Matches (8 Man)
96
01/13
W
DQ 4-7
B. Brown
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
96
01/13
L
F 5-1 1:49
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
96
12/23
L
F 9-4 2:43
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 2 (Best of 3)
96
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:48
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 1 (Best of 3)
96
12/10
L
DEC 7-5
T. Cruz
Guymon Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
96
12/10
W
DEC 6-2
R. Lovins
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
96
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:26
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
96
11/11
W
DEC 6-0
A. Broderson
Enid Youth Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
96
11/11
L
F 13-0 2:22
B. Wilson
Shelton Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
96
11/11
W
DEC 9-6
E. Fitzgibbon
Oklahoma
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
96
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020