Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Martel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 0-0 1:00
H. Bise
Othello Little Guy Wrestling
Jason Crawford
Round 2
59-60
03/30
L
DEC 7-3
A. Chavez
Granger Pit Pups Wrestling
Jason Crawford
Round 1
59-60
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:27
D. Almaguer
Tri-Town Bullyz Wrestling
Burbank Brawl 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
59-62
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Magana
Connell Wrestling Club
WLGWL Warden Elite
Round 2
60-62
03/16
W
TF 15-0 2:11
C. Rice
Warden Elite Wrestling
WLGWL Warden Elite
Round 1
60-62
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:38
A. Garcia
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 5 (6 Man)
62
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:21
L. Lobbestael
Prosser Wrestling Academy
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 4 (6 Man)
62
01/21
L
DEC 4-0
J. Flores
Prosser Wrestling Academy
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 3 (6 Man)
62
01/21
L
F 6-2 1:21
J. Mendez
SelahFlo Vikings Wrestling
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 2 (6 Man)
62
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:04
C. Gaytan
Toppenish USA Wrestling Club
WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)
Round 1 (6 Man)
62
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Camacho
Warden Elite Wrestling
WSWA Basin Brawl
Semis & WB (8 Man)
62
11/11
L
F 9-6 2:40
J. Altona
Othello Wrestling Club
WSWA Basin Brawl
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022